Hominin · album
Gian & Giovani
Gian & Giovani · 1988
Gian & Giovani is an 1988 album by Gian & Giovani in the genres country, latin, sertanejo.
- Kind
- album
- First released
- 1988
- Genres
- country, latin, sertanejo
Find it on YouTube · Search Hominin for it · MusicBrainz
More by Gian & Giovani
- Dose dupla · , 1990
- Gian & Giovani, volume 2 · , 1990
- Gian e Giovani, volume 3 · , 1992
- Dose dupla, Vol. 2 · , 1992
- Os grandes sucessos · , 1994
- Meu Brasil · , 1998
- Focus: O essencial de Gian & Giovani · , 1999
- Ao Vivo 1999 Duplo Disco 2 · , 1999
- Gian & Giovani: Ao vivo · , 1999
- Dois corações · , 1999
- Gian & Giovani · , 2001
- Na batida do seu coração · , 2002
- Gian & Giovani · , 2002
- Acústico - Ao Vivo · , 2004
- Te amo · , 2006
- Uma história de sucesso · , 2007
Other releases called “Gian & Giovani”
- Gian & Giovani · , 2001
- Gian & Giovani · , 2002
Details from MusicBrainz, whose core data is public domain (CC0). Hominin does not host lyrics or audio.