Hominin · album
Person to Person
Tim Hardin
Person to Person is an album by Tim Hardin.
- Kind
- album
Find it on YouTube · Search Hominin for it · MusicBrainz
More by Tim Hardin
- Painted Head · , 1972
- Simple Song Of Freedom · , 1969
- Tim Hardin 1 · , 1966
- This Is Tim Hardin · , 1967
- Tim Hardin 2 · , 1967
- Tim Hardin 3: Live in Concert · , 1968
- Tim Hardin 4 · , 1968
- Suite for Susan Moore and Damion: We Are – One, One, All in One · , 1969
- Bird on a Wire · , 1971
- Archetypes · , 1974
- Nine · , 1974
- The Memorial Album · , 1981
- The Shock of Grace · , 1981
- Unforgiven · , 1981
- The Homecoming Concert · , 1981
- Reason to Believe (The Best Of) · , 1987
- Light Intelligence Series 3 · , 1992
- Hang On to a Dream: The Verve Recordings · , 1994
- Simple Songs Of Freedom -The Tim Hardin Collection · , 1996
- Tim Hardin 1 / Tim Hardin 2 · , 1998
- Black Sheep Boy (An Introduction to Tim Hardin) · , 2002
- 20th Century Masters: The Millennium Collection: The Best of Tim Hardin · , 2002
- Live At Woodstock · , 2019
- Lost In L.A. · , 2018
Other releases called “Person to Person”
- Mildred Anderson · , 1960
- Houston Person · , 1970
- Average White Band · , 1976
- Inker and Hamilton · , 1981
- George Cables · , 1995
- Foreign Born · , 2009
Details from MusicBrainz, whose core data is public domain (CC0). Hominin does not host lyrics or audio.